Arctic

ARCTIC MX-4 (45g) Premium Performance Thermal Paste

Model: ACTCP00024A SKU: SHTS-arctic-mx-4-45g-premium-thermal-paste
₹2,530 ₹5,69956% off
In Stock

Arctic MX-4 Premium Performance Thermal Paste is a dependable choice for efficient heat transfer between CPU and cooler.

  • ConditionNew
  • CategoryThermal Paste
  • Sold bySai Hitech Solutions, Kolkata

Description

Arctic MX-4 Premium Performance Thermal Paste is a dependable choice for efficient heat transfer between CPU and cooler. A genuine Arctic product with official brand warranty. Key highlights include density: 2.50 g/cm³, viscosity: 31.600 poise, volume Resistivity: 3.8 x 1013 Ω-cm, continuous Use Temperature: -50~150 °C. Ideal for gamers, creators and professionals looking for a reliable thermal paste from Arctic.

Key Features

  • Density: 2.50 g/cm³
  • Viscosity: 31.600 poise
  • Volume Resistivity: 3.8 x 1013 Ω-cm
  • Continuous Use Temperature: -50~150 °C
  • Colour: Grey

Specifications

Density2.50 g/cm³
Viscosity31.600 poise
Volume Resistivity3.8 x 1013 Ω-cm
Continuous Use Temperature-50~150 °C
ColourGrey
Box Dimensions37 (L) x 21 (W) x 197 (H) mm

Need help choosing? Contact our team, browse all thermal paste or read about our services.

Questions

Questions about this product

What is the price of ARCTIC MX-4 (45g) Premium Performance Thermal Paste?

The listed price is ₹2,530 (MRP ₹5,699). Prices can change, so please confirm with us before you order.

Is the ARCTIC MX-4 (45g) Premium Performance Thermal Paste in stock?

Yes, it is shown as in stock right now. Call or message us to confirm before you visit.

Where can I buy ARCTIC MX-4 (45g) Premium Performance Thermal Paste in Kolkata?

Sai Hitech Solutions is at 5th Floor, 83, Devi Market, SP Mukherjee Road, Kalighat, Kolkata-700026, West Bengal. Call +91 90514-16120 or message us on WhatsApp to enquire.

Can I ask about this product on WhatsApp?

Yes. Use the WhatsApp button on this page and your message will mention the product, so we can reply with the price and availability quickly.

ARCTIC MX-4 (45g) Premium Performance Thermal Paste
Still have questions?Call +91 90514-16120