Arctic

ARCTIC MX-7 4g Thermal Paste With 6 pcs MX Cleaner (Grey)

Model: ACTCP00092A SKU: SHTS-ACTCP00092A
Call or enquire for price
Out of Stock - enquire for availability

Built for completing and upgrading your setup, the Arctic MX-7 4g Thermal Paste With 6 pcs offers solid value in its segment.

  • ConditionNew
  • CategoryAccessories
  • Sold bySai Hitech Solutions, Kolkata

Description

Built for completing and upgrading your setup, the Arctic MX-7 4g Thermal Paste With 6 pcs offers solid value in its segment. The grey finish suits most setups. A genuine Arctic product with official brand warranty. Key highlights include viscosity: 35.000 - 38.000 poise, density: 2.9 g/cm³, continuous Use Temperature: -50~250 ℃, volume Resistivity: 1.7 x 1012 Ω-cm. Ideal for gamers, creators and professionals looking for a reliable accessories from Arctic.

Key Features

  • Viscosity: 35.000 - 38.000 poise
  • Density: 2.9 g/cm³
  • Continuous Use Temperature: -50~250 ℃
  • Volume Resistivity: 1.7 x 1012 Ω-cm
  • Breakdown Voltage: 4.2 kV/mm

Specifications

Model NoACTCP00092A
Viscosity35.000 - 38.000 poise
Density2.9 g/cm³
Continuous Use Temperature-50~250 ℃
Volume Resistivity1.7 x 1012 Ω-cm
Breakdown Voltage4.2 kV/mm

Need help choosing? Contact our team, browse all accessories or read about our services.

Questions

Questions about this product

What is the price of ARCTIC MX-7 4g Thermal Paste With 6 pcs MX Cleaner (Grey)?

Please send an enquiry or call +91 90514-16120 for the latest price.

Is the ARCTIC MX-7 4g Thermal Paste With 6 pcs MX Cleaner (Grey) in stock?

It is shown as out of stock right now. Send an enquiry and we will tell you when and how it can be arranged.

Where can I buy ARCTIC MX-7 4g Thermal Paste With 6 pcs MX Cleaner (Grey) in Kolkata?

Sai Hitech Solutions is at 5th Floor, 83, Devi Market, SP Mukherjee Road, Kalighat, Kolkata-700026, West Bengal. Call +91 90514-16120 or message us on WhatsApp to enquire.

Can I ask about this product on WhatsApp?

Yes. Use the WhatsApp button on this page and your message will mention the product, so we can reply with the price and availability quickly.

ARCTIC MX-7 4g Thermal Paste With 6 pcs MX Cleaner (Grey)
Still have questions?Call +91 90514-16120