HP

HP 15 Smartchoice Laptop (Ryzen 3 7320U/ 8GB DDR4 RAM/ 512GB SSD/ 15.6 inch/ Windows 11 Home) BV2W0PA

Model: BV2W0PA SKU: SHTS_laptop_HP_044
₹46,755
Please check availability with us before ordering

HP 15 Smartchoice laptop with Ryzen 3 7320U, 8GB DDR4 RAM and 512GB SSD storage, 15.6 inch display.

  • Warranty1 Year Manufacturer Warranty
  • ConditionNew
  • CategoryEveryday Laptops
  • Sold bySai Hitech Solutions, Kolkata

Description

HP 15 Smartchoice laptop with Ryzen 3 7320U, 8GB DDR4 RAM and 512GB SSD storage, 15.6 inch display. Key specifications: Processor: Ryzen 3 7320U; Generation: 7; RAM: 8GB DDR4; Storage: 512GB SSD; Graphics: Integrated; Display Size: 15.6 inch; Resolution: 1920 x 1080; Display Type: LED; Operating System: Windows 11 Home; Weight: 1.59 kg; Colour: Natural Silver; Battery Life: 10.5 Hours; Model Year: 2025.

Key Features

  • Processor: Ryzen 3 7320U
  • Generation: 7
  • RAM: 8GB DDR4
  • Storage: 512GB SSD
  • Graphics: Integrated
  • Display Size: 15.6 inch
  • Resolution: 1920 x 1080
  • Display Type: LED

Specifications

BrandHP
SeriesHP 15 Smartchoice
Model No.BV2W0PA
ProcessorRyzen 3 7320U
Generation7
RAM8GB DDR4
Storage512GB SSD
GraphicsIntegrated
Display Size15.6 inch
Resolution1920 x 1080
Display TypeLED
Operating SystemWindows 11 Home
Weight1.59 kg
ColourNatural Silver
Battery Life10.5 Hours
Model Year2025

Need help choosing? Contact our team, browse all everyday laptops or read about our services.

Questions

Questions about this product

What is the price of HP 15 Smartchoice Laptop (Ryzen 3 7320U/ 8GB DDR4 RAM/ 512GB SSD/ 15.6 inch/ Windows 11 Home) BV2W0PA?

The listed price is ₹46,755. Prices can change, so please confirm with us before you order.

Is the HP 15 Smartchoice Laptop (Ryzen 3 7320U/ 8GB DDR4 RAM/ 512GB SSD/ 15.6 inch/ Windows 11 Home) BV2W0PA in stock?

Stock changes often. Please call +91 90514-16120 or message us on WhatsApp and we will confirm the availability.

What warranty does the HP 15 Smartchoice Laptop (Ryzen 3 7320U/ 8GB DDR4 RAM/ 512GB SSD/ 15.6 inch/ Windows 11 Home) BV2W0PA come with?

The warranty listed for this product is 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty.

Where can I buy HP 15 Smartchoice Laptop (Ryzen 3 7320U/ 8GB DDR4 RAM/ 512GB SSD/ 15.6 inch/ Windows 11 Home) BV2W0PA in Kolkata?

Sai Hitech Solutions is at 5th Floor, 83, Devi Market, SP Mukherjee Road, Kalighat, Kolkata-700026, West Bengal. Call +91 90514-16120 or message us on WhatsApp to enquire.

Can I ask about this product on WhatsApp?

Yes. Use the WhatsApp button on this page and your message will mention the product, so we can reply with the price and availability quickly.

HP 15 Smartchoice Laptop (Ryzen 3 7320U/ 8GB DDR4 RAM/ 512GB SSD/ 15.6 inch/ Windows 11 Home) BV2W0PA
Still have questions?Call +91 90514-16120