Lenovo

Lenovo V15 G4 Laptop (Ryzen 7 7730U/ 16GB DDR4 RAM/ 512GB SSD/ 15.6 inch/ Windows 11) V15

Model: V15 SKU: SHTS_laptop_LENOVO_041
₹69,143 ₹81,00015% off
Please check availability with us before ordering

Lenovo V15 G4 laptop with Ryzen 7 7730U, 16GB DDR4 RAM and 512GB SSD storage, 15.6 inch display.

  • Warranty1 Year Manufacturer Warranty
  • ConditionNew
  • CategoryEveryday Laptops
  • Sold bySai Hitech Solutions, Kolkata

Description

Lenovo V15 G4 laptop with Ryzen 7 7730U, 16GB DDR4 RAM and 512GB SSD storage, 15.6 inch display. Key specifications: Processor: Ryzen 7 7730U; Generation: 14th Generation; RAM: 16GB DDR4; Storage: 512GB SSD; Graphics: Integrated; Display Size: 15.6 inch; Resolution: 1920 x 1080; Display Type: LCD; Operating System: Windows 11; Weight: 1.65 kg; Colour: Iron Grey; Battery Life: 8.7 Hours; Model Year: 2024.

Key Features

  • Processor: Ryzen 7 7730U
  • Generation: 14th Generation
  • RAM: 16GB DDR4
  • Storage: 512GB SSD
  • Graphics: Integrated
  • Display Size: 15.6 inch
  • Resolution: 1920 x 1080
  • Display Type: LCD

Specifications

BrandLenovo
SeriesLenovo V15 G4
Model No.V15
ProcessorRyzen 7 7730U
Generation14th Generation
RAM16GB DDR4
Storage512GB SSD
GraphicsIntegrated
Display Size15.6 inch
Resolution1920 x 1080
Display TypeLCD
Operating SystemWindows 11
Weight1.65 kg
ColourIron Grey
Battery Life8.7 Hours
Model Year2024

Need help choosing? Contact our team, browse all everyday laptops or read about our services.

Questions

Questions about this product

What is the price of Lenovo V15 G4 Laptop (Ryzen 7 7730U/ 16GB DDR4 RAM/ 512GB SSD/ 15.6 inch/ Windows 11) V15?

The listed price is ₹69,143 (MRP ₹81,000). Prices can change, so please confirm with us before you order.

Is the Lenovo V15 G4 Laptop (Ryzen 7 7730U/ 16GB DDR4 RAM/ 512GB SSD/ 15.6 inch/ Windows 11) V15 in stock?

Stock changes often. Please call +91 90514-16120 or message us on WhatsApp and we will confirm the availability.

What warranty does the Lenovo V15 G4 Laptop (Ryzen 7 7730U/ 16GB DDR4 RAM/ 512GB SSD/ 15.6 inch/ Windows 11) V15 come with?

The warranty listed for this product is 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty.

Where can I buy Lenovo V15 G4 Laptop (Ryzen 7 7730U/ 16GB DDR4 RAM/ 512GB SSD/ 15.6 inch/ Windows 11) V15 in Kolkata?

Sai Hitech Solutions is at 5th Floor, 83, Devi Market, SP Mukherjee Road, Kalighat, Kolkata-700026, West Bengal. Call +91 90514-16120 or message us on WhatsApp to enquire.

Can I ask about this product on WhatsApp?

Yes. Use the WhatsApp button on this page and your message will mention the product, so we can reply with the price and availability quickly.

Lenovo V15 G4 Laptop (Ryzen 7 7730U/ 16GB DDR4 RAM/ 512GB SSD/ 15.6 inch/ Windows 11) V15
Still have questions?Call +91 90514-16120