Logitech

LOGITECH Combo Touch Detachable ipad Keyboard (10th Generation) (Oxford Grey)

Model: 920-011371 SKU: SHTS-920-011371
Call or enquire for price
Out of Stock - enquire for availability

Logitech Combo Touch Detachable ipad Keyboard is a dependable choice for completing and upgrading your setup.

  • ConditionNew
  • CategoryAccessories
  • Sold bySai Hitech Solutions, Kolkata

Description

Logitech Combo Touch Detachable ipad Keyboard is a dependable choice for completing and upgrading your setup. A genuine Logitech product with official brand warranty. Key highlights include height: 190.9 mm, width: 253.3 mm, depth: 18.7 mm, weight: 572 g. Ideal for gamers, creators and professionals looking for a reliable accessories from Logitech.

Key Features

  • Height: 190.9 mm
  • Width: 253.3 mm
  • Depth: 18.7 mm
  • Weight: 572 g
  • Modes: Type, View, Sketch, Read

Specifications

Model920-011371
Height190.9 mm
Width253.3 mm
Depth18.7 mm
Weight572 g
ModesType, View, Sketch, Read

Need help choosing? Contact our team, browse all accessories or read about our services.

Questions

Questions about this product

What is the price of LOGITECH Combo Touch Detachable ipad Keyboard (10th Generation) (Oxford Grey)?

Please send an enquiry or call +91 90514-16120 for the latest price.

Is the LOGITECH Combo Touch Detachable ipad Keyboard (10th Generation) (Oxford Grey) in stock?

It is shown as out of stock right now. Send an enquiry and we will tell you when and how it can be arranged.

Where can I buy LOGITECH Combo Touch Detachable ipad Keyboard (10th Generation) (Oxford Grey) in Kolkata?

Sai Hitech Solutions is at 5th Floor, 83, Devi Market, SP Mukherjee Road, Kalighat, Kolkata-700026, West Bengal. Call +91 90514-16120 or message us on WhatsApp to enquire.

Can I ask about this product on WhatsApp?

Yes. Use the WhatsApp button on this page and your message will mention the product, so we can reply with the price and availability quickly.

LOGITECH Combo Touch Detachable ipad Keyboard (10th Generation) (Oxford Grey)
Still have questions?Call +91 90514-16120