Logitech

LOGITECH Combo Touch For ipad Air 11 Inch (M2 M3 & M4) (5th Generation) (Oxford Grey)

Model: 920-012627 SKU: SHTS-920-012627
Call or enquire for price
Out of Stock - enquire for availability

The Logitech Combo Touch For ipad Air 11 Inch is designed with completing and upgrading your setup in mind.

  • ConditionNew
  • CategoryAccessories
  • Sold bySai Hitech Solutions, Kolkata

Description

The Logitech Combo Touch For ipad Air 11 Inch is designed with completing and upgrading your setup in mind. It comes with 11-inch screen. A genuine Logitech product with official brand warranty. Key highlights include 11-inch display, height: 25.2 cm, width: 18.9 cm, depth: 1.51 cm. Ideal for gamers, creators and professionals looking for a reliable accessories from Logitech.

Key Features

  • 11-inch display
  • Height: 25.2 cm
  • Width: 18.9 cm
  • Depth: 1.51 cm
  • Weight: 495 g

Specifications

Model920-012627
Height25.2 cm
Width18.9 cm
Depth1.51 cm
Weight495 g
ModesType, View, Sketch, Read

Need help choosing? Contact our team, browse all accessories or read about our services.

Questions

Questions about this product

What is the price of LOGITECH Combo Touch For ipad Air 11 Inch (M2 M3 & M4) (5th Generation) (Oxford Grey)?

Please send an enquiry or call +91 90514-16120 for the latest price.

Is the LOGITECH Combo Touch For ipad Air 11 Inch (M2 M3 & M4) (5th Generation) (Oxford Grey) in stock?

It is shown as out of stock right now. Send an enquiry and we will tell you when and how it can be arranged.

Where can I buy LOGITECH Combo Touch For ipad Air 11 Inch (M2 M3 & M4) (5th Generation) (Oxford Grey) in Kolkata?

Sai Hitech Solutions is at 5th Floor, 83, Devi Market, SP Mukherjee Road, Kalighat, Kolkata-700026, West Bengal. Call +91 90514-16120 or message us on WhatsApp to enquire.

Can I ask about this product on WhatsApp?

Yes. Use the WhatsApp button on this page and your message will mention the product, so we can reply with the price and availability quickly.

LOGITECH Combo Touch For ipad Air 11 Inch (M2 M3 & M4) (5th Generation) (Oxford Grey)
Still have questions?Call +91 90514-16120