Logitech

LOGITECH Wave Keys Full Size Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard (Graphite) (Membrane Switch) (920-012281)

Model: 920-012281 SKU: SHTS-920-012281
Call or enquire for price
Out of Stock - enquire for availability

The Logitech Wave Keys Full Size Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard is designed with fast, accurate typing and gaming in mind.

  • Warranty1 Year
  • ConditionNew
  • CategoryKeyboard
  • Sold bySai Hitech Solutions, Kolkata

Description

The Logitech Wave Keys Full Size Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard is designed with fast, accurate typing and gaming in mind. It comes with wireless connectivity. The graphite finish suits most setups. Backed by a 1 year brand warranty. Key highlights include wireless connectivity, length: 375.97 mm, width: 218.91 mm, height: 30.53 mm. Ideal for gamers, creators and professionals looking for a reliable gaming keyboard from Logitech.

Key Features

  • Wireless connectivity
  • Length: 375.97 mm
  • Width: 218.91 mm
  • Height: 30.53 mm
  • Weight (including batteries): 750 g

Specifications

Model920-012281
Length375.97 mm
Width218.91 mm
Height30.53 mm
Weight (including batteries)750 g
Customization AppSupported by Logi Options+ App on Windows® and macOS

Need help choosing? Contact our team, browse all keyboard or read about our services.

Questions

Questions about this product

What is the price of LOGITECH Wave Keys Full Size Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard (Graphite) (Membrane Switch) (920-012281)?

Please send an enquiry or call +91 90514-16120 for the latest price.

Is the LOGITECH Wave Keys Full Size Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard (Graphite) (Membrane Switch) (920-012281) in stock?

It is shown as out of stock right now. Send an enquiry and we will tell you when and how it can be arranged.

What warranty does the LOGITECH Wave Keys Full Size Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard (Graphite) (Membrane Switch) (920-012281) come with?

The warranty listed for this product is 1 Year.

Where can I buy LOGITECH Wave Keys Full Size Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard (Graphite) (Membrane Switch) (920-012281) in Kolkata?

Sai Hitech Solutions is at 5th Floor, 83, Devi Market, SP Mukherjee Road, Kalighat, Kolkata-700026, West Bengal. Call +91 90514-16120 or message us on WhatsApp to enquire.

Can I ask about this product on WhatsApp?

Yes. Use the WhatsApp button on this page and your message will mention the product, so we can reply with the price and availability quickly.

LOGITECH Wave Keys Full Size Wireless Ergonomic Keyboard (Graphite) (Membrane Switch) (920-012281)
Still have questions?Call +91 90514-16120